ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286275
nr 1528 6275
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 4/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x47 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:41:12
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin